Allen Edmonds Logo
Download Allen Edmonds logo
- Brand
- Allen Edmonds
- Category
- shoes brands logo
- Brand colour
#1F181B- Website
- www.allenedmonds.com
- Formats
- SVG, PNG, JPG, EPS, AI
- Licence
- Free download · trademark of its owner How you can use it
Not sure? SVG for websites and apps · PNG for slides and documents · EPS or AI for print. Need another size?
About the Allen Edmonds Logo
The Allen Edmonds logo represents a legacy of American craftsmanship in premium footwear since 1922. The logo encapsulates over a century of shoemaking expertise, featuring a sleek, modern typeface that echoes the brand's commitment to quality and sophistication. The design is timeless yet contemporary, reflecting the brand's ability to evolve with fashion trends while maintaining its heritage. Known for its durable and stylish men's shoes, the Allen Edmonds logo has become a symbol of excellence and enduring style in luxury footwear.
👞✨ Stepping up in style with Allen Edmonds! ✨👞
Download the high-quality Allen Edmonds Logo for free in SVG, PNG, JPG, EPS and AI. The vector versions stay sharp at any size and stay fully editable, so the mark works equally well on a favicon and on a billboard.
Allen Edmonds brand colour
Read from the vector file itself. See more Black logos, or pull the full palette with the colour extractor.
Do more with the Allen Edmonds Logo
- Convert the Allen Edmonds Logo to PNG Render it at any size up to 4096px, with a transparent or solid background.
-
Make a favicon from the Allen Edmonds Logo
Every size a site needs, plus a ready-to-use
favicon.ico. - Get the Allen Edmonds Logo colour palette Exact HEX, RGB and HSL values, with contrast ratios for accessible text.
Allen Edmonds Logo — frequently asked questions
The Allen Edmonds logo is more than just an image; it symbolizes heritage and handcrafted excellence in men's footwear. But did you know that shopping for the perfect dress shoes or stylish boots can also bring exciting rewards?
More free logos by format: Free SVG Logos, Free PNG Logos with Transparent Backgrounds, Free EPS Logos for Print and Design, Free AI Logos for Adobe Illustrator